Match
Tr
ak
|
S11L1455-16-Spring
AYSO Region 1455 - Ladera Ranch
Spring 2016
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11L
  
AYSO Region 1455
Home
Standings
U6 Boys
U8 Boys
U6 Girls
U8 Girls
Games
by Date - Time
by Division - Date
by Park-Field \ Date
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Playoff Games
T-by Division
T-by Date - Time
T-by Park \ Field
T-Finals Games
Export Games
Teams
All Teams
Extra Circuit Teams
Area Circuit Teams
Reports
Export Games
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R1455 Teams
BU05 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU06 - Region R1455 Teams
BU06 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU07 - Region R1455 Teams
BU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ali Sedehi
( Destroyers )
5
3 - 2 - 0
13
15
-2
31
0
31
6.20
0
Billy Egan
4
2 - 2 - 0
10
7
3
21
0
21
5.25
0
Brad Wilson
( Ladera Galaxy )
5
5 - 0 - 0
14
4
10
45
0
45
9.00
0
Brandi Comi
( Blue Sharks )
4
2 - 1 - 1
8
4
4
24
0
24
6.00
0
Brian Doane
( Lightening )
6
6 - 0 - 0
33
4
29
56
0
56
9.33
0
Christopher Kitcher
4
4 - 0 - 0
11
2
9
36
0
36
9.00
0
Dieter Eckstein
( Titans )
5
0 - 5 - 0
5
27
-22
5
0
5
1.00
0
Frank Villalba
4
3 - 1 - 0
12
5
7
28
0
28
7.00
0
Frank Villalba
( Ladera United )
6
2 - 3 - 1
11
12
-1
25
0
25
4.17
0
Greg McFerren
4
3 - 1 - 0
12
4
8
29
0
29
7.25
0
Greg McFerren
9
5 - 2 - 2
13
9
4
52
0
52
5.78
0
Greg Uhrig
4
3 - 0 - 1
9
6
3
30
0
30
7.50
0
Hal Chan
( Ladera Galaxy )
5
3 - 0 - 2
11
3
8
35
0
35
7.00
0
Imad Elias
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
james Nolan
( Spitting Cobras )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeff Hirsch
( Phoenix )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
John O'Neil
( Warriors )
5
3 - 1 - 1
13
6
7
34
0
34
6.80
0
Johnnie Norton
( Ladera Elite )
5
1 - 3 - 1
5
12
-7
14
0
14
2.80
0
Kevin Collins
5
3 - 2 - 0
19
10
9
31
0
31
6.20
0
Kevin Collins
( Ladera Galaxy )
4
3 - 1 - 0
10
4
6
29
0
29
7.25
0
Luis Marquez
( The Incredibles )
5
2 - 1 - 2
7
8
-1
27
0
27
5.40
0
Mark Verrengia
( Chelsea LR )
5
3 - 1 - 1
20
9
11
34
0
34
6.80
0
Matt Meeker
4
2 - 2 - 0
9
7
2
21
0
21
5.25
0
Matthew Coulson
4
3 - 0 - 1
11
4
7
32
0
32
8.00
0
Paul Hungate
( Dragonfire )
5
0 - 5 - 0
3
18
-15
3
0
3
0.60
0
Paul Hungate
( Ladera Fire )
5
4 - 0 - 1
16
7
9
39
0
39
7.80
0
Shawn Domeracki
( Creepers )
4
2 - 2 - 0
14
9
5
18
0
18
4.50
0
Shawn McGraw
6
1 - 3 - 2
12
16
-4
23
0
23
3.83
0
Tevor Loo
( Galaxy )
5
4 - 1 - 0
13
1
12
38
0
38
7.60
0
Todd Blaser
( Ladera Lightning )
9
8 - 0 - 1
32
10
22
76
0
76
8.44
0
Todd Blaser
4
2 - 1 - 1
12
7
5
24
0
24
6.00
0
Todd Blaser
( Ladera Strikers )
5
4 - 0 - 1
16
4
12
40
0
40
8.00
0
Trevor Loo
4
1 - 1 - 2
3
2
1
17
0
17
4.25
0
Tricia Collins
4
1 - 3 - 0
5
7
-2
10
0
10
2.50
0
Willem Varkevisser
( White Lightening )
5
3 - 0 - 2
19
7
12
41
0
41
8.20
0
BU08 - Region R1455 Teams
BU08 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU09 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU09 - Region R1455 Teams
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU10 - Region R1455 Teams
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU11 - Region R1455 Teams
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU12 - Region R1455 Teams
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU14 - Region R1455 Teams
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU16 - Region R1455 Teams
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU19 - Region R1455 Teams
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU05 - Region R1455 Teams
GU05 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU06 - Region R1455 Teams
GU06 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU07 - Region R1455 Teams
GU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU08 - Region R1455 Teams
GU08 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU09 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU09 - Region R1455 Teams
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU10 - Region R1455 Teams
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU12 - Region R1455 Teams
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU14 - Region R1455 Teams
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU16 - Region R1455 Teams
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
TENT - Region R1455 Teams
U99 - Area L Circuit Teams
U99 - Region R1455 Teams
VIP - Area L Circuit Teams
VIP - Region R1455 Teams
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]