Match
Tr
ak
|
S11L1455-16-Spring
AYSO Region 1455 - Ladera Ranch
Spring 2016
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11L
  
AYSO Region 1455
Home
Standings
U6 Boys
U8 Boys
U6 Girls
U8 Girls
Games
by Date - Time
by Division - Date
by Park-Field \ Date
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Playoff Games
T-by Division
T-by Date - Time
T-by Park \ Field
T-Finals Games
Export Games
Teams
All Teams
Extra Circuit Teams
Area Circuit Teams
Reports
Export Games
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R1455 Teams
BU05 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU06 - Region R1455 Teams
BU06 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU07 - Region R1455 Teams
BU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU08 - Region R1455 Teams
BU08 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU09 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU09 - Region R1455 Teams
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU10 - Region R1455 Teams
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU11 - Region R1455 Teams
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU12 - Region R1455 Teams
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU14 - Region R1455 Teams
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU16 - Region R1455 Teams
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU19 - Region R1455 Teams
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU05 - Region R1455 Teams
GU05 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU06 - Region R1455 Teams
GU06 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU07 - Region R1455 Teams
GU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU08 - Region R1455 Teams
GU08 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU09 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU09 - Region R1455 Teams
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU10 - Region R1455 Teams
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ahmed Hamidi
( Wonder Girls )
1
1 - 0 - 0
1
0
1
8
0
8
8.00
0
Albert Valdez
( Shooting Stars )
8
0 - 6 - 2
13
29
-16
18
0
18
2.25
0
Anjel Castrellon
( Blue Strikers )
8
2 - 5 - 1
13
27
-14
29
0
29
3.62
0
Billy Grenham
8
4 - 3 - 1
24
20
4
45
0
45
5.62
0
Christian Simonsen
( Ladera United )
10
3 - 5 - 2
18
31
-13
11
0
11
1.10
0
Daichendt
( U10G-5th-A )
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
1
3
9
0
9
9.00
0
Darrin Mourer
( Ladera Premier )
7
5 - 0 - 2
19
4
15
17
0
17
2.43
0
Darrin Mourer
( Ladera Premier )
3
1 - 1 - 1
2
2
0
12
0
12
4.00
0
David De Filippo
( Ladera Lightning )
1
1 - 0 - 0
1
0
1
8
0
8
8.00
0
Eryka Wetherall
( Ladera Ranch Premier - Blue )
13
8 - 3 - 2
44
16
28
26
0
26
2.00
0
GEORGE GOUBRAN
( Wildcats )
8
5 - 1 - 2
27
17
10
57
0
57
7.12
0
Jared Dahl
( Wildfire )
8
1 - 7 - 0
13
37
-24
3
0
3
0.38
0
Jason Brus
( Wildcats )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Brus
( Wildcats )
10
4 - 3 - 3
17
12
5
15
0
15
1.50
0
Joe Daichendt
( Ladera Premier G2013 )
6
2 - 4 - 0
9
8
1
6
0
6
1.00
0
Joe Daichendt
( Ladera Premier G2013 )
3
2 - 0 - 1
6
3
3
23
0
23
7.67
0
Joe Daichendt
( Ladera Premier G2013 )
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
0
4
10
0
10
10.00
0
Journey Brennan
4
2 - 2 - 0
9
5
4
6
0
6
1.50
0
Justin Strzelecki
( Ladera Premier )
7
2 - 5 - 0
9
7
2
6
0
6
0.86
0
Justin Strzelecki
3
2 - 1 - 0
6
1
5
19
0
19
6.33
0
Justin Strzelecki
1
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
8
0
8
8.00
0
Kurt Zimmerman
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
3
-3
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kurt Zimmerman
3
3 - 0 - 0
9
2
7
27
0
27
9.00
0
Kurt Zimmerman
( Ladera Premier )
9
5 - 4 - 0
18
13
5
15
+0.2
15.2
1.69
0
Lacey Sly
( Firecrackers )
8
0 - 7 - 1
2
31
-29
1
0
1
0.13
0
Lori Hook
( Thunder )
7
3 - 3 - 1
12
16
-4
10
0
10
1.43
0
M Gaggiano
3
1 - 0 - 2
8
5
3
5
0
5
1.67
0
M Verrengia
3
0 - 3 - 0
3
10
-7
0
0
0
0.00
0
Marcel Durand
4
2 - 1 - 1
9
2
7
7
0
7
1.75
0
Mark Verrengia
( Electros )
12
7 - 4 - 1
30
23
7
22
0
22
1.83
0
Matt Gunderson
( Stars & Strikers )
9
2 - 6 - 1
8
13
-5
7
0
7
0.78
0
Meghan Benson
( Midnight Strikers )
8
2 - 5 - 1
10
18
-8
25
0
25
3.12
0
Michael Gaggiano
( Ladera Ranch GU10 Dynamite )
12
5 - 6 - 1
29
19
10
16
0
16
1.33
0
Michael Sarachman
( Jaguars )
8
1 - 4 - 3
13
28
-15
25
0
25
3.12
0
Mike Ellis
( Ladera Strikers )
9
1 - 5 - 3
9
16
-7
6
0
6
0.67
0
Neal Karchem
( Sporting Ladera KC )
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
1
-1
0
0
0
0.00
0
Noah Boatright
( Striped Tigers )
8
8 - 0 - 0
40
10
30
73
0
73
9.13
0
Nolan Jangaard
8
5 - 3 - 0
24
15
9
50
0
50
6.25
0
Scott Contreras
9
4 - 4 - 1
14
9
5
12
0
12
1.33
1
Sean Spelber
( Ladera Premier 2013 )
6
5 - 1 - 0
22
3
19
15
0
15
2.50
0
Sean Spelber
( Ladera Premier 2013 (2nd A) )
3
1 - 1 - 1
2
3
-1
12
0
12
4.00
0
Steven Parker
( Lucky Charms )
8
4 - 4 - 0
26
26
0
45
0
45
5.62
0
Todd Szkotnicki
( CRUSH )
9
2 - 3 - 4
11
15
-4
10
0
10
1.11
0
Wesley Stiner
( Ladera Premier White )
13
4 - 5 - 4
24
15
9
16
0
16
1.23
0
Zimmerman
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU12 - Region R1455 Teams
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU14 - Region R1455 Teams
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU16 - Region R1455 Teams
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
TENT - Region R1455 Teams
U99 - Area L Circuit Teams
U99 - Region R1455 Teams
VIP - Area L Circuit Teams
VIP - Region R1455 Teams
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]