| | | Team
| | | | G
| | | W-L-T
| | GF
| | GA
| | GD
| | Points
| | +/-
| | Adj Points
| | Points/g
| | Send Offs
| |
| BU05 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU05 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU06 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU06 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU07 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU08 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU08 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU08 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU09 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU09 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU09 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU10 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU10 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU11 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU11 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU12 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU12 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU13 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU14 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU14 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU16 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU16 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU19 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU19 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU19 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU05 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| GU05 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU06 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| GU06 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU07 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| GU08 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU08 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| GU08 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| | | Curtis Cullen ( Sour Patch Kids ) | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | David Defilippo ( Ladera Lightning ) | | | | 8 | | | 4 - 1 - 3 | | 8 | | 2 | | 6 | | 15 | | 0 | | 15 | | 1.88 | | 0 | |
| | | Doug Hayden ( 2nd U8G ) | | | | 1 | | | 1 - 0 - 0 | | 1 | | 0 | | 1 | | 8 | | 0 | | 8 | | 8.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Hasti Zand | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Hugh Laurie ( Purple Diamonds ) | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | James Burnside ( Heartbreakers ) | | | | 8 | | | 4 - 0 - 4 | | 15 | | 4 | | 11 | | 16 | | 0 | | 16 | | 2.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Jason Palda | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Karen Laudorn ( Ladera Storm ) | | | | 8 | | | 2 - 3 - 3 | | 12 | | 14 | | -2 | | 9 | | 0 | | 9 | | 1.13 | | 0 | |
| | | Karoly Kiraly ( The Bumblebees ) | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Marina Macartney ( Blue Dolphins ) | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Matthew Romero ( Shooting Stars ) | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Mauricio Bardales | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Nicholas Brunton ( Black Pandas ) | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Pawel Juraszek | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Robert McWilliam ( Blue Cheetahs ) | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Robert Whaley | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Shaun Mutch | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | stacy Foust | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Wesley Stiner | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Willem Varkevisser ( Orange Tigers ) | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| GU09 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU09 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| GU09 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU10 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| GU10 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU11 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU12 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| GU12 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU13 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU14 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| GU14 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU16 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| GU16 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU19 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU19 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| TENT - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| U99 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| U99 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| VIP - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| VIP - Region R1455 Teams |
| |